Naar de inhoud

Klassement VS (oostkust)

Nationaal klassement · VS (oostkust)

#HokVerbondReputatiePrijzenDuiven
1Miller Racing LoftsDelaware100513835
2Clark Racing LoftsPhiladelphia65110320
3Team AndersonLehigh Valley5939221
4White Racing LoftsNorthern Virginia5238511
5Scott Racing LoftsColumbus4745511
6Lewis & SonsCentral Jersey4326415
7Allen Family LoftUpstate New York2903214
8Harris Racing LoftsLong Island288435
9Young & SonsRhode Island2432112
10Jackson Family LoftNorth Jersey2392713
11King Racing LoftsConnecticut224714
12Garcia LoftsGrand Rapids1932213
13Pasion ColombofilaPhiladelphia1028
14Loft AliChicago008
15Loft Oppo A3sChicago0010