Aller au contenu

Classement États-Unis (côte Est)

Classement national · États-Unis (côte Est)

#ColombierSociétéRéputationPrixPigeons
1Miller Racing LoftsDelaware103214335
2Clark Racing LoftsPhiladelphia65610419
3Team AndersonLehigh Valley6189720
4White Racing LoftsNorthern Virginia5278613
5Scott Racing LoftsColumbus4765511
6Lewis & SonsCentral Jersey4426615
7Allen Family LoftUpstate New York2933216
8Harris Racing LoftsLong Island289435
9Jackson Family LoftNorth Jersey2492915
10Young & SonsRhode Island2452112
11King Racing LoftsConnecticut227714
12Garcia LoftsGrand Rapids1932213
13Pasion ColombofilaPhiladelphia1028
14Loft AliChicago008
15Loft Oppo A3sChicago0010